Chemerion augustifolium
Common Name: Rosebay Willowherb

Artist: Julie Peart

(3 paintings)

Scientific Name: Chemerion augustifolium
Common Name: Rosebay Willowherb,
Artist: Julie Peart
Date: 2017

Artists Themes