Ficus auriculata
Common Name: Roxburgh fig

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)
Ficus auriculata

Scientific Name: Ficus auriculata
Common Name: Roxburgh fig
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2001

Artists Themes