Gilia capitata
Common Name: Globe Gilia

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)
Gilia capitata

Scientific Name: Gilia capitata
Common Name: Globe Gilia
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2003

Artists Themes