Oleracea italica ‘Claret’
Common Name: Purple Sprouting Broccoli

Artist: Jenny Ward

(10 paintings)

Oleracea italica 'Claret'

Scientific Name: Oleracea italica ‘Claret’
Common Name: Purple Sprouting Broccoli
Artist: Jenny Ward
Date: Not recorded

Artists Themes