Phacelia campanularia
Common Name: Desert bells

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)

Phacelia campanularia

Scientific Name: Phacelia campanularia
Common Name: Desert bells
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2002

Artists Themes