Prunella vulgaris
Common Name: Self-heal

Artist: Chrissie Russell

(5 paintings)
Prunella vulgaris

Scientific Name: Prunella vulgaris
Common Name: Self-heal
Artist: Chrissie Russell
Date: 2004

Artists Themes