Prunus Spinosa
Common Name: Sloe / Blackthorn

Artist: Lesley Steel

(5 paintings)
Prunus Spinosa

Scientific Name: Prunus Spinosa
Common Name: Sloe, Blackthorn
Artist: Lesley Steel
Date: 2009

Artists Themes