Salix cinerea
Common Name: Grey Willow

Artist: Dominica Williamson

(3 paintings)
Salix cinerea

Scientific Name: Salix cinerea
Common Name: Grey Willow
Artist: Dominica Williamson
Date: 2010

Artists Themes