Umbilicus rupestris
Common Name: Navel Wort

Artist: Rosie Smith

(2 paintings)
Umbilicus rupestris

Scientific Name: Umbilicus rupestris
Common Name: Navel Wort
Artist: Rosie Smith
Date: 2009

Artists Themes