Urtica dioica
Common Name: Nettle / Common Nettle

Artist: Laura Silburn

(7 paintings)

Urtica dioica

Scientific Name: Urtica dioica
Common Name: Nettle / Common Nettle
Artist: Laura Silburn
Date: 2010

Artists Themes