Aristolochia cathcartii
Common Name: Dutchman's Pipe

Artist: Laura Silburn

(7 paintings)
Aristolochia cathcartii

Scientific Name: Aristolochia cathcartii
Common Name: Dutchman’s Pipe
Artist: Laura Silburn
Date: 2012

Artists Themes