Breynia disticha ‘Roseo-picta’
Common Name: Snowbush

Artist: Julie Peart

(3 paintings)

Scientific Name: Breynia disticha ‘Roseo-picta’
Common Name: Snowbush
Artist: Julie Peart
Date: 2016

Artists Themes