Crataegus monogyna
Common Name: Common Hawthorn / Hawthorn

Artist: Fran Patterson

(3 paintings)

Crataegus monogyna

Scientific Name: Crataegus monogyna
Common Name: Common Hawthorn, Hawthorn,
Artist: Fran Patterson
Date: 2012

Artists Themes