Epilobium canum ssp. latifolium
Common Name: Willow herb

Artist: Bernard Carter

(1 paintings)

Epilobium canum ssp. latifolium

Scientific Name: Epilobium canum ssp. latifolium
Common Name: Willow herb
Artist: Bernard Carter
Date: 2003

Artists Themes