Eriobotrya japonica ‘Magdali’
Common Name: Loquat

Artist: Jenny Ward

(10 paintings)
Eriobotrya japonica 'Magdali'

Scientific Name: Eriobotrya japonica ‘Magdali’
Common Name: Loquat
Artist: Jenny Ward
Date: 2008

Artists Themes