Pinguicula grandiflora
Common Name: Greater/Large Flowered Butterwort

Artist: Alison Wilkins

(6 paintings)
Pinguicula grandiflora

Scientific Name: Pinguicula grandiflora
Common Name: Greater/Large Flowered Butterwort
Artist: Alison Wilkins
Date 2014

Artists Themes