Thunbergia alata ‘African Sunset’
Common Name: Black-eyed Susan Vine

Artist: Ros Franklin

(12 paintings)

Thunbergia alata 'African Sunset'

Scientific Name: Thunbergia alata ‘African Sunset’
Common Name: Black-eyed Susan Vine
Artist: Ros Franklin
Date: 2005

Artists Themes