Arisarum proboscideum
Common Name: Mousetail Arum, Mousetail Plant

Artist: Laura Silburn

(7 paintings)

Scientific Name: Arisarum proboscideum
Common Name: Mousetail Arum, Mousetail Plant
Artist: Laura Silburn
Date: 2012

Artists Themes