Darlingtonia californica
Common Name: Cobra Lily

Artist: Ros Franklin

(12 paintings)

Darlingtonia californica

Scientific Name: Darlingtonia californica
Common Name: Cobra Lily
Artist: Ros Franklin
Date: 2014

Artists Themes