Lonicera periclymenum
Common Name: Honeysuckle / Wild Honeysuckle

Artist: Ros Franklin

(12 paintings)

Lonicera periclymenum

Scientific Name: Lonicera periclymenum
Common Name: Honeysuckle, Wild Honeysuckle
Artist: Ros Franklin
Date: 2012

Artists Themes