Eschscholzia californica
Common Name: Californian poppy

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)

Eschscholzia californica

Scientific Name: Eschscholzia californica
Common Name: Californian poppy
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2002

Artists Themes