Epilobium californicum
Common Name: California Fuchsia

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)

Epilobium californicum

Scientific Name: Epilobium californicum
Common Name: California Fuchsia
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2003

Artists Themes