Dionaea muscipula
Common Name: Venus Fly Trap

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)

Dionaea muscipula (b)

Scientific Name: Dionaea muscipula
Common Name: Venus Fly Trap
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2012

Artists Themes