Theobroma cacao
Common Name: Cacao Tree

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)

Theobroma cacao

Scientific Name: Theobroma cacao
Common Name: Cacao Tree, Cocoa Tree
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2004

Artists Themes