Streptocarpus saxorum
Common Name: Cape Primrose

Artist: Mally Francis

(14 paintings)
Streptocarpus saxorum

Scientific Name: Streptocarpus saxorum
Common Name: Cape Primrose
Artist: Mally Francis
Date: 2005

Artists Themes