Euterpe edulis
Common Name: Acai Palm

Artist: Chrissie Russell

(5 paintings)
Euterpe edulis

Scientific Name: Euterpe edulis
Common Name: Acai Palm
Artist: Chrissie Russell
Date: 2008

Artists Themes