Orchis mascula
Common Name: Early Purple Orchid

Artist: Chrissie Russell

(5 paintings)

Orchis mascula

Scientific Name: Orchis mascula
Common Name: Early Purple Orchid
Artist: Chrissie Russell
Date: 2005

Artists Themes