Ferocactus latispinus
Common Name: Crow's claw cactus

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)
Ferocactus latispinus

Scientific Name: Ferocactus latispinus
Common Name: Crow’s claw cactus
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2003

Artists Themes