Gilia tricolor
Common Name: Bird's-eye Gilia

Artist: Penny Stenning

(3 paintings)

Gilia tricolor

Scientific Name: Gilia tricolor
Common Name: Bird’s-eye Gilia
Artist: Penny Stenning
Date: 2003

Artists Themes