Phacelia campanularia
Common Name: Desert Bells

Artist: Penny Stenning

(3 paintings)

Phacelia campanularia

Scientific Name: Phacelia campanularia
Common Name: Desert Bells
Artist: Penny Stenning
Date: 2003

Artists Themes