Kigelia africana
Common Name: Sausage tree

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)

Kigelia africana

Scientific Name: Kigelia africana
Common Name: Sausage tree
Artist: Anita Pearman
Date: 2006

Artists Themes