Lysichiton americanus
Common Name: Skunk Cabbage

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)

Lysichiton americanus

Scientific Name: Lysichiton americanus
Common Name: Skunk Cabbage
Artist: Anita Pearman
Date: 2014

Artists Themes