Miscanthus sinensis
Common Name: Chinese Silver Grass

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)
Miscanthus sinensis

Scientific Name: Miscanthus sinensis
Common Name: Chinese Silver Grass
Artist: Anita Pearman
Date: 2011

Artists Themes