Pedicularis sylvatica
Common Name: Lousewort

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)
Pedicularis sylvatica

Scientific Name: Pedicularis sylvatica
Common Name: Lousewort
Artist: Anita Pearman
Date 2010

Artists Themes