Scrophularia nodosa
Common Name: Common Figwort

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)
Scrophularia nodosa

Scientific Name: Scrophularia nodosa
Common Name: Common Figwort
Artist: Laura Silburn
Date: 2011

Artists Themes