Solanum laciniatum
Common Name: Kangaroo Apple

Artist: Anita Pearman

(8 paintings)

Solanum laciniatum

Scientific Name: Solanum laciniatum
Common Name: Kangaroo Apple
Artist: Anita Pearman
Date: 2005

Artists Themes