Leuchtenbergia principis
Common Name: Agave Cactus

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)

Leuchtenbergia principis

Scientific Name: Leuchtenbergia principis
Common Name: Agave Cactus
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2003

Artists Themes