Ochna kirkii
Common Name: Mickey Mouse Plant

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)
Ochna kirkii

Scientific Name: Ochna kirkii
Common Name: Mickey Mouse Plant
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2003

Artists Themes