Trochetiopsis ebenus
Common Name: St Helena Ebony

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)

Trochetiopsis ebenus

Scientific Name: Trochetiopsis ebenus
Common Name: St Helena Ebony
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: Not recorded

Artists Themes