Impatiens gordonii
Common Name: Seychelles Busy Lizzie

Artist: Meriel Thurstan

(11 paintings)

Impatiens gordonii

Scientific Name: Impatiens gordonii
Common Name: Seychelles Busy Lizzie
Artist: Meriel Thurstan
Date: 2001

Artists Themes