Polypodium vulgare
Common Name: Polypody, Common Polypody

Artist: Rosie Smith

(2 paintings)

Polypodium vulgare

Scientific Name: Polypodium vulgare
Common Name: Polypody / Common Polypody
Artist: Rosie Smith
Date: 2010

Artists Themes