Prunella vulgaris
Common Name: Self-heal

Artist: Jackie Murgatroyd

(2 paintings)
Prunella vulgaris

Scientific Name: Prunella vulgaris
Common Name: Self-heal
Artist: Jackie Murgatroyd
Date: 2014

Artists Themes