Prunus persica var. nucipersica fantasia
Common Name: Nectarine

Artist: Lesley Steel

(5 paintings)
Prunus persica var. nucipersica fantasia

Scientific Name: Prunus persica var. nucipersica fantasia
Common Name: Nectarine
Artist: Lesley Steel
Date: 2008

Artists Themes