Senecio jacobaea
Common Name: Common ragwort

Artist: Laura Silburn

(7 paintings)
Ragwort by Laura Smith

Scientific Name: Senecio jacobaea
Common Name: Common ragwort
Artist: Laura Silburn
Date: 2011

Artists Themes