Triticum aestivum var. ‘Alchemy’
Common Name: Wheat

Artist: Jenny Ward

(10 paintings)
Triticum aestivum var. 'Alchemy'

Scientific Name: Triticum aestivum var. ‘Alchemy’
Common Name: Wheat
Artist: Jenny Ward
Date: 2011

Artists Themes