Plantago lanceolata
Common Name: Ribwort Plantain

Artist: Jenny Ward

(10 paintings)
Plantago lanceolata

Scientific Name: Plantago lanceolata
Common Name: Ribwort Plantain
Artist: Jenny Ward
Date: 2008

Artists Themes