Pisum sativum ‘Ezetha’s Krombeck’
Common Name: Purple Podded Pea

Artist: Jenny Ward

(10 paintings)
Pisum sativum 'Ezetha's Krombeck'

Scientific Name: Pisum sativum ‘Ezetha’s Krombeck’
Common Name: Purple Podded Pea
Artist: Jenny Ward
Date: 2007

Artists Themes