Campanula caeae monopsis unidentata
Common Name: Wild Violet

Artist: Liz Rousell

(3 paintings)
Campanula caeae monopsis unidentata

Scientific Name: Campanula caeae monopsis unidentata
Common Name: Wild Violet
Artist: Liz Rousell
Date: 2003

Artists Themes