Lapageria rosea
Common Name: Chilean bellflower

Artist: Liz Rousell

(3 paintings)

Lapageria rosea

Scientific Name: Lapageria rosea
Common Name: Chilean bellflower
Artist: Liz Rousell
Date: 2003

Artists Themes