Mammillaria peninsularis
Common Name: Pincushion Cactus

Artist: Liz Rousell

(3 paintings)

Mammillaria peninsularis

Scientific Name: Mammillaria peninsularis
Common Name: Pincushion Cactus
Artist: Liz Rousell
Date: 2005

Artists Themes